Eerste Afdeling

1e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt%
1Bassin 22200624100
2Sportwereld210153375
3Vrij Polen 11100312100
4Arena 1211053250
5Pelikaan 1200244250
6Arena 2100122150
7Pallieter 1201135125
8Kabien 4201126125
9Vrij Polen 420202600