Tweede Afdeling

1e Afdeling


#naamnwvgm+m-pnt%
1Vrij Polen 433001026100
2Vrij Polen 23300936100
3Vrij Polen 1321084466.67
4Arena 2321075466.67
5Arena 1211035250
6Sportwereld200244250
7Bassin 2201135125
8Kom-Il-Foo 2201135125
9Frontduif 130303900
10Kabien 3303021000